Entries for CAMS Registration 2019

Displaying 1 - 132 of 132
Full Name State Club
Antony Rieck WA West Coast Masters CC
Neville Laffy VIC Goulburn Valley VCC
Nichola Wilson SA AHMCC
Damian Vears SA SDVLCC
David Pacella SA AHMCC
Chris Wood SA VLCC
Rob Dobson SA SDVLCC
Darren Cripwell SA VLCC
Mark Smith SA SDVLCC
Nicholas Chabrel SA VLCC
Peter Fry SA SDVLCC
Jarrod Moroni VIC CVVCC
Peta Mullens VIC Central VCC
Ben Briggs SA SDVLCC
Stefan Kirsch VIC Eastern Vets
Ben Livings SA SDVLCC
Tom McDonough VIC Northern Cycling Veteran Cycling Victori
Tony Kimpton VIC EVCC
Thomas Dorfer SA VLCC
Steve Kinder SA VLCC
Lee Bond SA SDVLCC
Paul Mcgregor SA SDVLCC
Peter Kennedy SA SDVLCC
Von Mangahas SA VLCC
MikeAndrew WA West Coast Masters
Chris Hewson SA AHMCC
Nick Nomikos VIC Northern Cycling Veteran Cycling Victoria Inc.
Nick Steel SA SDVLCC
Marcus Roberts SA SDVLCC
John Brennand SA AHMCC
Ian Lett SA AHMCC
Scott Boerth SA VLCC
John Cruickshank SA VLCC
Louis Van Der Berg SA SDVLCC
Duncan Fowler SA SDVLCC
Jason Langbein SA AHMCC
Jay Atwell SA VLCC
Phillip Bray SA VLCC
David Barrett SA AHMCC
Rick Gibki SA AHMCC
Charles Maddern SA VLCC
David Gomer SA VLCC
Greg Berryman SA SDVLCC
Terry Hollibone VIC Northern VCC
Mark Long SA SDVLCC
Paul Beazley SA SDVLCC
Robert Sturman SA VLCC
Ray Scheuboeck SA VLCC
Brenton Thain SA VLCC
Mark Holland SA VLCC
Brad-Lee Bennett SA VLCC
Martin Refermat SA VLCC
David Slater SA AHMCC
Frank Schoen SA SDVLCC
stuart Heseltine SA SDVLCC
Jarrod Currie SA SDVLCC
Jarrod Currie SA SDVLCC
George Vlahos SA SDVLCC
Malcolm Ross SA VLCC
Jeffery De Koning SA AHMCC
Eddy Collins SA SDVLCC
Todd Whitehill SA VLCC
Darren Wintulich SA VLCC
Geoff Keen SA VLCC
David Nash SA VLCC
Phillip Bray SA VLCC
Mike Dobson QLD Gold Coast Masters
Stephen Blackburn ACT ACT Veteran Cycling Club
Kerry Vlahos SA SDVLCC
John Hood SA SDVLCC
Craig Feely SA VLCC
Glenn Castell SA AHMCC
Adam Kerin SA SDVLCC
Matthew Shuttleworth SA SDVLCC
Mike Elleway SA AHMCC
Phil Crick SA SDVLCC
Michelle Crick SA SDVLCC
Terry Pattinson SA SDVLCC
Alan Hincks SA VLCC
Jane Bode SA AHMCC
Graham King SA SDVLCC
Roger Welch SA AHMCC
Bryan Mcintyre SA SDVLCC
Roscoe Shelton SA SDVLCC
David Nash SA VLCC
Luke Dingley SA AHMCC
Matthew Summers SA VLCC
Jeff Geisler SA SDVLCC
Ray Hutchinson SA VLCC
Philip Norris SA VLCC
Paul Liddicoat SA AHMCC
Graham Phillips SA AHMCC
Mat Franks SA VLCC
Steve Bentley SA SDVLCC
Christopher White SA SDVLCC
David White SA SDVLCC
Richard Shortt SA SDVLCC
Craig Beddome SA AHMCC
Doug Stewart WA West coast masters
Matt Caldersmith SA SDVLCC
Carmelo Scoleri SA VLCC
Philip Pullinger SA SDVLCC
Mark Greenwood SA AHMCC
Myles Higgins VIC Goulburn Vally VCC
Geoffrey Bate SA SDVLCC
Peter Grivell SA SDVLCC
David Tichy SA AHMCC
Robert Gaggini SA SDVLCC
Chris Glasby WA WCMCC
Richard Harvey VIC Eastern Cycling Club
Matthew Tognini WA West Coast Masters Cycling Councils
Glen Newnham VIC Eastern Cycling Club
Marcus Hofer SA SDVLCC
Phil Cartledge SA VLCC
Brent Gibson VIC Central Victoria
Leendert Nieuwenhoven SA VLCC
Mathew Grealy VIC Central Victorian VCC
Ian Routledge SA SDVLCC
Tony Brennand SA VLCC
Tanya Noble SA SDVLCC
Alison Kent SA VLCC
Neil Bruce SA VLCC
Michael Archer SA SDVLCC
Doug Issell SA AHMCC
Chris Fenech VIC Geelong Surf Coast
John Allison SA SDVLCC
Darren Webb SA VLCC
Suzie Gray SA AHMCC
David Cox SA SDVLCC
Keith Wade VIC Eastern Cycling
Robert Suter VIC Eastern Vets
Georg Thierry SA SDVLCC
Displaying 1 - 132 of 132